Menu
Menu

Automation systems designing

Works performed
1. Working draft “Reference of CCL telemechanic suite to waterworks facility at PK 539 BR in Kashkadarya region”
2. Working draft “Reference of Uzbekistan telemechanic suite to facilities of Malek channel in Syrdarya region”
3. Working draft “Reference of CCL 2 telemechanic suite to Verkhne-Chirchirskuy waterworks facility”
4. Working draft “Reference of КТМ- 22.01 suite to drainage wells in Bayaut district”
5. Working draft “Reference of СТМ-2 system to facilities of Shakhrud-Duaba channel”
6. Working draft “Restructuring of production rooms of Uzvodpriboravtomatika Design and Production Engineering Office”
7. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 to waterworks facilities of Gisarak reservoir and Aksuy waterworks (Kashkadarya region)”
8. Working draft “Automation and teleautomation of the 1st stage of LEOS, Stavropol Territory”
9. Working draft “Central control and management system for Right-Bank Channel facilities in Navoi region”
10. Working draft “Teleautomation of Babkent-Darya system in Bukhara region”
11. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 to waterworks of Chegem water supply and irrigation system in Kabardino-Balkaria”
12. Working draft “Reference of water measuring facilities to meliorative network of Boyaut district, Syrdarya region”
13. Detailed design “Automation and teleautomation of left ShMK line”
14. Detailed design “Teleautomation of K-3 channel in Syrdarya region”
15. Working draft “Development of standard solutions for reference of КЛС-2 to headworks of Nevinno-Myssk channel”
16. Working draft “Teleautomation of Shovot and Toss channels in Navoi region”
17. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 to waterworks of Alek irrigation system in Altai Territory”
18. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-1 to headworks of YGK”
19. Working draft “Standard solutions for reference of КТМ-2-01 telemechanics to waterworks of Novo-Aleksandrovsk channel”
20. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-3 telemechanic suite to Novostroy pumping stations in Altai Territory”
21. Working draft “Teleautomation of Ulugbek pumping stations at 1st and 2d lifts in Samarkand region”
22. Working draft “Reference of water measuring facilities in Khiva district, Khoresm region”
23. Working draft “Reference of water measuring facilities in Khiva district, Khoresm region”
24. Working draft “Restructuring and automation of Sayat pumping stations in Bukhara region”
25. Working draft “Restructuring pumping stations at the work-study unit of Tashkent Institute of Agricultural Sciences”
26. Working draft “Automation and teleautomation of PK 10 channel facilities in Tashkent region”
27. Working draft “Mounting of hydraulic automated devices at GK 9+20 Left-Bank Karasu in Tashkent region”
28. Working draft “Teleautomation of right line channel of YGK”
29. Working draft “Restructuring and automation of Sayat pumping stations in Bukhara region”
30. Working draft “Teleautomation of Ulugbek pumping stations at 1st and 2d lifts in Samarkand region”
31. Working draft “Attachment to working draft. Teleautomation of drainage wells in Kogan district, Bukhara region”
32. Working draft “Reference of СТМ-2 system and telemechanics to waterworks facility in Takhiatash district of Bukhara region”
33. Detailed design “Reference of ИУУ gauging stations to facilities at PK 22 ПБК ВЗВУ”
34. Detailed design “Tashkent reservoir teleautomation”
35. Working draft “Teleautomation of pumping stations of seaside irrigation system in Rostov region”
36. Working draft “Teleautomation of pumping stations in Veselyy district, Rostov region”
37. Working draft “Automation and teleautomation of Yubileynaya and Ramadan pumping stations in Tashkent region”
38. Working draft “Automation and teleautomation of Tambov waterworks”
39. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 to facilities in Kara-Kalpak”
40. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 to Palvon-Koneges waterworks in Khoresm region”
41. Detailed design “Temporary electric power supply of facilities of Uzvodpriboravtomatika Design and Production Engineering Office”
42. Working draft “Complete repair of automated facilities at ПК-75;122;185, left line of Tashkent channel”
43. Working draft “Automation and teleautomation of Irrigator-Yubileynaya-Bakhor pumping stations in Namangan region”
44. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 telemechanic devices to Abdumuslim waterworks facilities in Kyzyltepa district”
45. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 telemechanic devices to headworks of October Revolution Channel (ORC) in Dagestan”
46. Working draft “Reference of water measuring facilities to meliorative network of Boyaut district, Syrdarya region”
47. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 device to Khar-Khur waterworks at L37 and 50 Let October pickets in Bukhara region”
48. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-2 telemechanic devices to Telman 2B waterworks in Karakaplpakiya”
49. Working draft “Reference of КЛС-3 system to Aksay irrigation system in Checheno-Ingooshetia”
50. Working draft “Reference of Uzbekistan telemechanic suite to facilities of Malek channel in Syrdarya region”
51. Working draft “Communication line for telemechanic suite of Malek channel in Syrdarya region”
52. Working draft “Automation and teleautomation of PK 10 channel facilities in Tashkent region”
53. Working draft “Attachment to working draft. Teleautomation of drainage wells in Kogan district, Bukhara region”
54. Working draft “Reference of telemechanics to facilities of Kerli watreworks in Navoi region”
55. Detailed design “Reference of СТМ-2 system to facilities of P-8 channel”
56. Working draft “Remote control and management of Chorbokir waterworks”
57. Working draft “Teleautomation of drainage wells in Kogan district, Bukhara region”
58. Working draft “Implementationof flowmeters at distributor of Tashkent channel left line (GK 186)”
59. Detailed design “Teleautomation of left-bank channel of Upper buffer of Kurgan HPP area”
60. Detailed design “Reference of ОТМХ telemechanics to facilities of ВЗВУ”
61. Working draft “Teleautomation of a channel at Malek line in Syrdarya region”
62. Working draft “Reference of КТМ ,КТМ-11.01 telemechanic suite to waterworks of Chernovo and Gidridish irrigation systems in Orenburg region”
63. Working draft “Restructuring and automation of Sayat pumping stations in Bukhara region”
64. Working draft “Reference of КТМ-11.01 telemechanic suite to waterworks of Kattakurgan reservoir in Samarkand region”
65. Working draft “Reference of КТМ-11.01 telemechanic suite to waterworks of Kulunda channel in Altai Twrritory”
66. Working draft “Reference of КЛС2 telemechanic suite to waterworks of Kamashin reservoire in Kashkadarya region”
67. Working draft “Teleautomation of pumping stations of Akhtuba group water supply system in Astrakhan region”
68. Working draft “Teleautomation of Kommunar system facilities”
69. Working draft “Water discharge through hydraulic automatic devices from P-102 (ПК66 + 70) channel in Pskent district of Tashkent region for complete repair of facilities”
70. Working draft “Teleautomation of Mono-Kabardinskiy Nadterechnyy channel in Kabardino-Balkaria”
71. Attachment to notifications: 1) ПТК1-5-79; 2) ИУУ1-9-82; 3) ИУУ4-11-82; 4) ИУУ9-10-82;
72. Attachment to notifications: 1) КЛС1-4-86; 2) КТМ1-8-86; 3) ППС1-1-86; 4) САУ-2-86; 5) УЗСУ1-1-86; 6) УТЛ1-1-86; 7) УТМ1-1-86.
73. Time standards 1988
74. Technical documents: water gauges, PA Namanganremvod, PUMK Kanal SFK.
75. Meliorative parameters recorder, Ivontayevka, RPS Iskra, 1987г.
76. Working draft “Teleautomation of Orzgir irrigation system facilities in Stavropol Territory”
77. Working draft “Electrical standard: technical documents”
78. General-purpose stand for calibration and testing of СИУ2 valve position sensors
79. Water based dispersion system– 400А.
80. Mechanical description, operational manual and Specification sheet, Protos.000.000.000PS.
81. Working draft “Reference of КЛС3 telemechanic suite to pumping stations of Zolotoy Bugor irrigation system Yenotayevka district, Astrakha
82. Working draft “Reference of КТМ-11-01 telemechanic suite to waterworks of Kulunda channel in Altai Twrritory”
83. Detailed design “Automation and teleautomation of Teshik-Tash waterworks”
84.Notifications 1977-1987
85. Text documents КОД1, КОД 11.
86. Notifications: 1) ИПЛ1-2; 2) УПП1-2; 3) УПС1-2; 4) УПР1-2; 5) ППС1.
87. Text documents: 1) КТМ-22-01; 2) УТЛ-1
88. Text documents: 1) КНС1÷7; 2) ПТК; 3) УСК1-2;4) ФТС.
89. Text documents САУ1.
90. Text documents: 1) Data sheets; 2)Programming tables; 3)Approval lists.
91. Text documents КТМ 11-01: 1)Forms;2)ЗИ ;3)ПМ; 4)КУ;5)ВП;6)ВС.
92. Text documents ИУУО: Data sheets:1) РЭ; 2) КУ; 3) ПФ; 4) ПЗ; 5) ПТ; 6) ПМ; 7) ВС; 8) ВП; 9) ЗИ.